Vorzugsstimmen Gemeinde Telfs
ÖVP
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
STEIXNER Anton |
215 |
2 |
POSCH Eva-Maria, Dr. |
46 |
3 |
PERTL Anton |
33 |
4 |
STAUDER Wilfried, Mag. |
17 |
5 |
SPIEGL Ewald |
51 |
6 |
JUNKER Anneliese |
19 |
7 |
SEELOS Erwin, Ing. |
22 |
8 |
NAGL Rosmarie |
4 |
9 |
RASTNER Alfons |
4 |
10 |
HÖRTNAGL Carmen |
7 |
11 |
ZÜRCHER Martin |
7 |
12 |
STECK Anna Maria |
5 |
13 |
SCHRÖCKSNADEL Markus, Dr. |
14 |
14 |
KRÖSBACHER Hannes |
0 |
15 |
SCHALLER Silvia |
124 |
16 |
MAILÄNDER Engelbert |
1 |
SPÖ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
LINDENBERGER Hans, DI |
108 |
2 |
JENEWEIN Lisa |
22 |
3 |
DORNAUER Georg, Ing. |
21 |
4 |
ROTHBACHER Gabriele |
4 |
5 |
GINER Romed |
5 |
6 |
SÜRTH Barbara |
1 |
7 |
PRAJCZER Markus |
3 |
8 |
SPORER Ada |
2 |
9 |
ÖZTÜRK Yavuzhan, Mag. |
45 |
10 |
PORTA Günter, Mag. |
79 |
11 |
GABL Hubert |
15 |
12 |
LARL Thomas, Ing. |
1 |
13 |
MOISI Stefan, Dr. Mag. |
4 |
14 |
STEINER Bernd |
3 |
15 |
FAUSTER Werner |
1 |
16 |
KLOCKER Karin, Dr. |
10 |
GRÜNE
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
BAUR Christine, Dr. |
91 |
2 |
FELIPE SAINT-HILAIRE Ingrid, Mag. |
17 |
3 |
SCHRAMM-SKOFICZ Barbara |
4 |
4 |
PLEGER Georg, Mag. |
17 |
5 |
EGGER Christian |
5 |
6 |
PICHLER Susanne |
7 |
7 |
WALCH Christoph |
83 |
8 |
PESKOLLER Anton, Ing. Mag. |
2 |
9 |
ERLER-KLIMA Barbara |
9 |
10 |
MAYR Rita |
2 |
11 |
OBERDANNER Nicole |
7 |
12 |
ZELLER Carolin, Mag. Dr. |
3 |
13 |
TAUSCH Roland |
2 |
14 |
BÜRKLE Michael, Dr. |
5 |
15 |
LICHTENBERGER Evelin, Dr. |
29 |
16 |
WIESMÜLLER Elisabeth, Dr. |
17 |
FPÖ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
GATT Walter |
114 |
2 |
HOFER Christian |
47 |
3 |
SCHMID Silke, Mag. |
33 |
4 |
SCHWAIGER Hildegard |
7 |
5 |
PILGERMAIR Paul |
11 |
6 |
HOCHRAINER Johann, Ing. |
8 |
7 |
NAGL Harald |
5 |
8 |
GASSLER Hansjörg, Ing. |
19 |
9 |
FINSTERWALDER Horst |
161 |
10 |
RESCH Waltraud |
2 |
11 |
HÖGER Otto |
3 |
12 |
LAUTENSCHLAGER Hartmann |
3 |
13 |
HALBEDEL Richard |
2 |
14 |
VOLGGER-STEINER Karin |
6 |
15 |
WURM Peter |
7 |
16 |
HÄRTING Wolfgang |
44 |
KPÖ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
DIKME Hediye |
18 |
2 |
WALDHART Johann |
16 |
DC
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
ALBRECHT Herbert, Dkfm. |
12 |
2 |
KOLAR Günter Franz, Dr. |
2 |
3 |
RANTNER Helmut, Dr. |
2 |
FRITZ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
KAPFERER Gottfried |
67 |
2 |
HASELWANTER-SCHNEIDER Andrea |
59 |
3 |
SCHAFFENRATH Martin |
30 |
4 |
FALKNER Michael |
10 |
5 |
POSCH Stefan |
17 |
6 |
LEITGEB Andreas |
10 |
7 |
BRUGGER Andreas |
3 |
8 |
LENER Josef |
7 |
9 |
ZÖHRER Wilhelm |
2 |
10 |
SCHNEIDER Johann |
2 |
11 |
PRACHENSKY Michael |
10 |
12 |
WEILER-GÖRZ Renate |
7 |
13 |
WALSER Norbert |
15 |
14 |
HUTER Gertraud |
6 |
15 |
SCHÖPF Martin |
8 |
16 |
WEGER Hugo |
4 |