Vorzugsstimmen Gemeinde Sistrans
ÖVP
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
STEIXNER Anton |
79 |
2 |
POSCH Eva-Maria, Dr. |
25 |
3 |
PERTL Anton |
11 |
4 |
STAUDER Wilfried, Mag. |
2 |
5 |
SPIEGL Ewald |
3 |
6 |
JUNKER Anneliese |
17 |
7 |
SEELOS Erwin, Ing. |
1 |
8 |
NAGL Rosmarie |
0 |
9 |
RASTNER Alfons |
3 |
10 |
HÖRTNAGL Carmen |
0 |
11 |
ZÜRCHER Martin |
5 |
12 |
STECK Anna Maria |
1 |
13 |
SCHRÖCKSNADEL Markus, Dr. |
6 |
14 |
KRÖSBACHER Hannes |
0 |
15 |
SCHALLER Silvia |
0 |
16 |
MAILÄNDER Engelbert |
1 |
SPÖ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
LINDENBERGER Hans, DI |
11 |
2 |
JENEWEIN Lisa |
2 |
3 |
DORNAUER Georg, Ing. |
1 |
4 |
ROTHBACHER Gabriele |
0 |
5 |
GINER Romed |
0 |
6 |
SÜRTH Barbara |
1 |
7 |
PRAJCZER Markus |
2 |
8 |
SPORER Ada |
0 |
9 |
ÖZTÜRK Yavuzhan, Mag. |
1 |
10 |
PORTA Günter, Mag. |
0 |
11 |
GABL Hubert |
0 |
12 |
LARL Thomas, Ing. |
0 |
13 |
MOISI Stefan, Dr. Mag. |
0 |
14 |
STEINER Bernd |
1 |
15 |
FAUSTER Werner |
1 |
16 |
KLOCKER Karin, Dr. |
2 |
GRÜNE
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
BAUR Christine, Dr. |
61 |
2 |
FELIPE SAINT-HILAIRE Ingrid, Mag. |
0 |
3 |
SCHRAMM-SKOFICZ Barbara |
1 |
4 |
PLEGER Georg, Mag. |
2 |
5 |
EGGER Christian |
1 |
6 |
PICHLER Susanne |
1 |
7 |
WALCH Christoph |
1 |
8 |
PESKOLLER Anton, Ing. Mag. |
2 |
9 |
ERLER-KLIMA Barbara |
0 |
10 |
MAYR Rita |
0 |
11 |
OBERDANNER Nicole |
0 |
12 |
ZELLER Carolin, Mag. Dr. |
0 |
13 |
TAUSCH Roland |
1 |
14 |
BÜRKLE Michael, Dr. |
3 |
15 |
LICHTENBERGER Evelin, Dr. |
4 |
16 |
WIESMÜLLER Elisabeth, Dr. |
12 |
FPÖ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
GATT Walter |
12 |
2 |
HOFER Christian |
2 |
3 |
SCHMID Silke, Mag. |
0 |
4 |
SCHWAIGER Hildegard |
1 |
5 |
PILGERMAIR Paul |
0 |
6 |
HOCHRAINER Johann, Ing. |
0 |
7 |
NAGL Harald |
0 |
8 |
GASSLER Hansjörg, Ing. |
1 |
9 |
FINSTERWALDER Horst |
0 |
10 |
RESCH Waltraud |
0 |
11 |
HÖGER Otto |
1 |
12 |
LAUTENSCHLAGER Hartmann |
0 |
13 |
HALBEDEL Richard |
0 |
14 |
VOLGGER-STEINER Karin |
0 |
15 |
WURM Peter |
2 |
16 |
HÄRTING Wolfgang |
2 |
KPÖ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
DIKME Hediye |
1 |
2 |
WALDHART Johann |
2 |
DC
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
ALBRECHT Herbert, Dkfm. |
0 |
2 |
KOLAR Günter Franz, Dr. |
0 |
3 |
RANTNER Helmut, Dr. |
0 |
FRITZ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
KAPFERER Gottfried |
7 |
2 |
HASELWANTER-SCHNEIDER Andrea |
6 |
3 |
SCHAFFENRATH Martin |
0 |
4 |
FALKNER Michael |
0 |
5 |
POSCH Stefan |
2 |
6 |
LEITGEB Andreas |
2 |
7 |
BRUGGER Andreas |
2 |
8 |
LENER Josef |
0 |
9 |
ZÖHRER Wilhelm |
0 |
10 |
SCHNEIDER Johann |
1 |
11 |
PRACHENSKY Michael |
2 |
12 |
WEILER-GÖRZ Renate |
0 |
13 |
WALSER Norbert |
0 |
14 |
HUTER Gertraud |
0 |
15 |
SCHÖPF Martin |
0 |
16 |
WEGER Hugo |
0 |