Vorzugsstimmen Gemeinde Hall in Tirol
ÖVP
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
STEIXNER Anton |
79 |
2 |
POSCH Eva-Maria, Dr. |
720 |
3 |
PERTL Anton |
9 |
4 |
STAUDER Wilfried, Mag. |
11 |
5 |
SPIEGL Ewald |
8 |
6 |
JUNKER Anneliese |
23 |
7 |
SEELOS Erwin, Ing. |
2 |
8 |
NAGL Rosmarie |
3 |
9 |
RASTNER Alfons |
3 |
10 |
HÖRTNAGL Carmen |
1 |
11 |
ZÜRCHER Martin |
8 |
12 |
STECK Anna Maria |
4 |
13 |
SCHRÖCKSNADEL Markus, Dr. |
11 |
14 |
KRÖSBACHER Hannes |
0 |
15 |
SCHALLER Silvia |
1 |
16 |
MAILÄNDER Engelbert |
1 |
SPÖ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
LINDENBERGER Hans, DI |
109 |
2 |
JENEWEIN Lisa |
19 |
3 |
DORNAUER Georg, Ing. |
5 |
4 |
ROTHBACHER Gabriele |
6 |
5 |
GINER Romed |
8 |
6 |
SÜRTH Barbara |
25 |
7 |
PRAJCZER Markus |
1 |
8 |
SPORER Ada |
3 |
9 |
ÖZTÜRK Yavuzhan, Mag. |
101 |
10 |
PORTA Günter, Mag. |
1 |
11 |
GABL Hubert |
2 |
12 |
LARL Thomas, Ing. |
1 |
13 |
MOISI Stefan, Dr. Mag. |
2 |
14 |
STEINER Bernd |
5 |
15 |
FAUSTER Werner |
4 |
16 |
KLOCKER Karin, Dr. |
12 |
GRÜNE
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
BAUR Christine, Dr. |
95 |
2 |
FELIPE SAINT-HILAIRE Ingrid, Mag. |
18 |
3 |
SCHRAMM-SKOFICZ Barbara |
79 |
4 |
PLEGER Georg, Mag. |
14 |
5 |
EGGER Christian |
8 |
6 |
PICHLER Susanne |
1 |
7 |
WALCH Christoph |
12 |
8 |
PESKOLLER Anton, Ing. Mag. |
10 |
9 |
ERLER-KLIMA Barbara |
5 |
10 |
MAYR Rita |
7 |
11 |
OBERDANNER Nicole |
6 |
12 |
ZELLER Carolin, Mag. Dr. |
1 |
13 |
TAUSCH Roland |
3 |
14 |
BÜRKLE Michael, Dr. |
16 |
15 |
LICHTENBERGER Evelin, Dr. |
49 |
16 |
WIESMÜLLER Elisabeth, Dr. |
16 |
FPÖ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
GATT Walter |
128 |
2 |
HOFER Christian |
23 |
3 |
SCHMID Silke, Mag. |
11 |
4 |
SCHWAIGER Hildegard |
2 |
5 |
PILGERMAIR Paul |
8 |
6 |
HOCHRAINER Johann, Ing. |
2 |
7 |
NAGL Harald |
1 |
8 |
GASSLER Hansjörg, Ing. |
5 |
9 |
FINSTERWALDER Horst |
2 |
10 |
RESCH Waltraud |
2 |
11 |
HÖGER Otto |
13 |
12 |
LAUTENSCHLAGER Hartmann |
5 |
13 |
HALBEDEL Richard |
20 |
14 |
VOLGGER-STEINER Karin |
1 |
15 |
WURM Peter |
10 |
16 |
HÄRTING Wolfgang |
6 |
KPÖ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
DIKME Hediye |
19 |
2 |
WALDHART Johann |
15 |
DC
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
ALBRECHT Herbert, Dkfm. |
15 |
2 |
KOLAR Günter Franz, Dr. |
3 |
3 |
RANTNER Helmut, Dr. |
5 |
FRITZ
Stelle |
Name |
Stimmen |
1 |
KAPFERER Gottfried |
65 |
2 |
HASELWANTER-SCHNEIDER Andrea |
40 |
3 |
SCHAFFENRATH Martin |
19 |
4 |
FALKNER Michael |
8 |
5 |
POSCH Stefan |
25 |
6 |
LEITGEB Andreas |
8 |
7 |
BRUGGER Andreas |
10 |
8 |
LENER Josef |
1 |
9 |
ZÖHRER Wilhelm |
5 |
10 |
SCHNEIDER Johann |
1 |
11 |
PRACHENSKY Michael |
13 |
12 |
WEILER-GÖRZ Renate |
13 |
13 |
WALSER Norbert |
1 |
14 |
HUTER Gertraud |
2 |
15 |
SCHÖPF Martin |
7 |
16 |
WEGER Hugo |
5 |